ARTILHEIROS
# JOGADOR TIME GOLS
WARLESON P. RODRIGUES (CARECA) LIND´ ÁGUA 9
REINALDO P. DE AQUINO (ROXINHO) PAMONHARIA BAMBÚ 8
GEILSON F. B. SILVA (GEILSON) LIND´ ÁGUA 8
GUILHERME A. HIPÓLITO (GIGI) EMPÓRIO POÁ F. C 6
SIMPLÍCIO J. BUENO (PIU) AMIGOS DA BOLA 5
ANDERSON P. DA SILVA (ZEZIINHO) CDMI 5
MARCOS V. DE OLIVEIRA () NADIR UNIFORMES 5
DOUGLAS M. DOS S. (MOZER ) PAMONHARIA BAMBÚ 4
LUCAS A. DE S. SILVA (LUCAS AUGUSTO) NADIR UNIFORMES 4
10º TARCÍSIO R. DA S. JUNIOR (TARCÍSINHO ) UNIÃO PRIMAVERENSE 4
11º VAGNER F. PEREIRA (FERNANDINHO) PAMONHARIA BAMBÚ 4
12º LUAN M. O. DE PAULA (LUAN) CDMI 4
13º CLEITON F. DA SILVA (CLEITINHO) LYONNAIS 4
14º ALESSANDRO S. DE L. () JESUS FC / JB IPHONE 4
15º EVERSON B. SANTANA (NENÊ) LYONNAIS 4
16º JOSÉ W. DE O. B. (JOSE) FP16 3
17º FERNANDO B. SANTOS (ZÓIO) LIND´ ÁGUA 3
18º BRUNO DE O. FERNANDES (BRUNO) NADIR UNIFORMES 3
19º GUSTAVO N. (GUSTAVO) MASCOTE FC 3
20º THIAGO M. R. NASCIMENTO (PAGODE ) PAMONHARIA BAMBÚ 3
21º ARIEL R. FONTOURA (ARIEL) CDMI 3
22º FABIANO P. BELCO (KASTOR) MASCOTE FC 3
23º DANIEL F. DA S. S. (SUINO) SÃO FELIPE 3
24º DHIEURY G. X. DA SILVA (DHIEURY) MONTANHA BIKE / RIQUE MOTOS 3
25º GLEITON DE M. ARVELINO (TOM) JESUS FC / JB IPHONE 3
26º RHUAN G. P. A. ( AJALA ) FP16 3
27º RAUL D. H. DA C. (RAUL) NOVA BRASILÂNDIA 3
28º ANDERSON M. L. SILVA (XAVEIRO) PAMONHARIA BAMBÚ 3
29º JACQUES H. S. VILELA (JACQUES) EMPÓRIO POÁ F. C 3
30º TIAGO M. ALVES (TIAGUINHO) AMIGOS DO RODRIGO / BESTGAME 3
31º ALISON H. S. SERAFIM (OSSINHO) CAAZ 2
32º WESLEY MAX M. (BLEY ) NOVA BRASILÂNDIA 2
33º MARCOS R. DA S. D. (MARQUIN) CDMI 2
34º WITALO A. CARVAIS (WITAGOL) LYONNAIS 2
35º PABLO V. P. ARAÚJO (GUATAZIM) NADIR UNIFORMES 2
36º JACKSON R. R. DA CRUZ (BATATA) MONTANHA BIKE / RIQUE MOTOS 2
37º FLÁVIO P. MEIRELLES (FLÁVIO) RED BULL PIMENTENSE FC 2
38º ANDERSON J. SZYCHOWSKI (JOÃOZINHO) UNIÃO PRIMAVERENSE 2
39º ELISMAR S. ALMEIDA (38) AMIGOS DO RODRIGO / BESTGAME 2
40º VANDERLEI F. JÚNIOR (JÚNIOR) EMPÓRIO POÁ F. C 2
41º LUYAN P. DA SILVA (LUYAN) RED BULL PIMENTENSE FC 2
42º DIRLEY DE O. J (DIRLEY) MONTANHA BIKE / RIQUE MOTOS 2
43º WARLEISSON DE A. PEEIRA (FARINHA) GRINGOS F.C 2
44º ELIEDSON O. S. (ZÓI ) FP16 2
45º BRUNO N. BAYER (BRUNIN) TREVO F C 2
46º WESLEY DA S. BARBOSA (WESLEY) SÃO FELIPE 2
47º ROCLIS F. ALVES (ROQUE ) PAMONHARIA BAMBÚ 2
48º LUIZ H. MAINO (HENRIQUE) CAAZ 2
49º JOHN K. (PIU) JESUS FC / JB IPHONE 1
50º DORLEI OST (LEI) FP16 1
51º GUILHERME S. (NEGUIM ) MASCOTE FC 1
52º NATAEL R. CORREA (NATA) AMIGOS DO RODRIGO / BESTGAME 1
53º JOSÉ A. NETO (ZEZINHO) REAL POTOSÍ 1
54º EMERSON L. L. DA ROSA (LUQUINHAS ) PAMONHARIA BAMBÚ 1
55º ROSINEI H. LOPES (NEI ) TREVO F C 1
56º RENATO DA R. SILVA (NEGUIM) EMPÓRIO POÁ F. C 1
57º MATEUS O. DA SILVA (MATEUS) NADIR UNIFORMES 1
58º WILSON T. DE O. (WILSON) SÃO FELIPE 1
59º MATHEUS M. C. DE A. (MATHEUSINHO) MONTANHA BIKE / RIQUE MOTOS 1
60º ADSON H. T. OLIVEIRA (ADSON) JESUS FC / JB IPHONE 1
61º ALCIR D. (ALCIR DA TOPNET ) SÃO FELIPE 1
62º VITOR H. S. DA SILVA (VITOR HUGO) AMIGOS DO RODRIGO / BESTGAME 1
63º MARCO A. PRESTES () LYONNAIS 1
64º LUAN D. DE OLIVEIRA (LUAN) LIND´ ÁGUA 1
65º WALTER F. S. RIBEIRO (KAKÁ) TREVO F C 1
66º DIEGO S. DA SILVA (DIEGUINHO) AMIGOS DA BOLA 1
67º MAICKSON A. P. COSTA (PERIS) CAAZ 1
68º MARCELO ROSA (CHELINHA ) NOVA BRASILÂNDIA 1
69º CARLOS M. R. BUENO (PAMPA) AMIGOS DA BOLA 1
70º RIAN A. DE ALMEIDA (RIAN) REAL POTOSÍ 1
71º PAULO S. SANTOS (PAULINHO) PAMONHARIA BAMBÚ 1
72º ERIC F. SANTOS (FABIAN) CDMI 1
73º MARCELO S. DE O. (MARCELINO ) UNIÃO PRIMAVERENSE 1
74º FELIPE F. OLIVEIRA () NADIR UNIFORMES 1
75º CLEYTON G. G. BISPO (CLEYTIN) JESUS FC / JB IPHONE 1
76º ANTÔNIO G. L. PEREIRA (ANTONIO) NADIR UNIFORMES 1
77º ROBSON C. (ROBINHO ) AMIGOS DO RODRIGO / BESTGAME 1
78º DIELSON O. PEREIRA (DECO) NOVA BRASILÂNDIA 1
79º DANILO A. DE SOUZA (DANILO) CDMI 1
80º LUAN G. F. () LYONNAIS 1
81º MATEUS DOS S. BARBOSA (MATEUS) AMIGOS DA BOLA 1
82º WASHINGTON L. PEREIRA (WASHINGTON ) PAMONHARIA BAMBÚ 1
83º LUCIANO DE J. SILVA (NEGÃO) LIND´ ÁGUA 1
84º ALEX DA SILVA () GRINGOS F.C 1
85º LUIZ C. JUNIOR (LUIZINHO) AMIGOS DO RODRIGO / BESTGAME 1
86º EDIVALDO N. BARBOSA (BADÚ) UNIÃO PRIMAVERENSE 1
87º MARCOS R. Z. (MARQUINHOS ) UNIÃO PRIMAVERENSE 1
88º DOUGLAS R. BISPO (DOUGLAS) JESUS FC / JB IPHONE 1
89º OTVIO V. NETO (DUNGA) MONTANHA BIKE / RIQUE MOTOS 1
90º PEDRO H. B. DA SILVA (PEDRO BRASIL) MASCOTE FC 1
91º GABRIEL A. DOS SANTOS (GABRIEL) EMPÓRIO POÁ F. C 1
92º CLÁUDIO J. PEREIRA (NENÉM) AMIGOS DA BOLA 1
93º GILSON A. B. DA SILVA (ABDIEL) CDMI 1
94º LUCAS O. DOS SANTOS (LUCAS NEGUIN) NADIR UNIFORMES 1
95º JUAN IRY DA S. C. LARGA (JUAN) MONTANHA BIKE / RIQUE MOTOS 1
96º PABLO T. DE S. SOARES (PELE) MONTANHA BIKE / RIQUE MOTOS 1
97º EDILSON DE LIMA (ETEZINHO) REAL POTOSÍ 1
98º EVERSON R. S. DOS SANTOS (ESCOBAR) TREVO F C 1
17/08/2022 16:08:39