JOGOS
1 | 09/07/2022 ARENA AABB 19:00 | ||||
LIND´ �. V. I. | 6 | X | 5 | PAMONHARIA BAMBÚ | |
2 | 09/07/2022 ARENA AABB 20:00 | ||||
NADIR U. I. D. | 6 | X | 4 | CDMI F. F. | |
3 | 11/07/2022 ARENA AABB 19:30 | ||||
MONTANHA B. J. L. E. | 4 | X | 6 | MASCOTE FC | |
4 | 11/07/2022 ARENA AABB 20:30 | ||||
CAAZ | 1 | X | 3 | SÃO FELIPE | |
5 | 11/07/2022 ARENA AABB 21:30 | ||||
AMIGOS DA B. CJ M. | 3 | X | 1 | RED B. P. FC | |
6 | 16/07/2022 ARENA AABB 16:30 | ||||
EMPÓRIO P. A. C. | 4 | X | 2 | UNIÃO PRIMAVERENSE | |
7 | 18/07/2022 ARENA AABB 21:30 | ||||
FP16 | 3 | X | 5 | AMIGOS DO R. A. E. S. | |
8 | 22/08/2022 ARENA AABB 17:30 | ||||
LYONNAIS | 2 | X | 1 | SÃO FELIPE |
1 | 16/07/2022 ARENA AABB 17:30 | ||||
JESUS FC JB I. | 4 | X | 4 | CAAZ | |
2 | 16/07/2022 ARENA AABB 18:30 | ||||
GRINGOS F.C | 1 | X | 3 | SÃO FELIPE | |
3 | 18/07/2022 ARENA AABB 19:30 | ||||
REAL P. E. Z. C. | 0 | X | 5 | CDMI F. F. | |
4 | 18/07/2022 ARENA AABB 20:30 | ||||
TREVO F C | 3 | X | 2 | AMIGOS DA B. CJ M. | |
5 | 24/07/2022 ARENA AABB 16:30 | ||||
NOVA BRASILÂNDIA | 2 | X | 2 | FP16 | |
6 | 24/07/2022 ARENA AABB 18:30 | ||||
UNIÃO PRIMAVERENSE | 2 | X | 1 | REAL P. E. Z. C. | |
7 | 25/07/2022 ARENA AABB 20:30 | ||||
PAMONHARIA BAMBÚ | 8 | X | 0 | RED B. P. FC | |
8 | 30/07/2022 ARENA AABB 18:30 | ||||
MONTANHA B. J. L. E. | 1 | X | 1 | NOVA BRASILÂNDIA | |
9 | 22/08/2022 ARENA AABB 18:30 | ||||
GRINGOS F.C | 3 | X | 8 | LYONNAIS |
1 | 25/07/2022 ARENA AABB 19:30 | ||||
AMIGOS DO R. A. E. S. | 2 | X | 1 | MASCOTE FC | |
2 | 30/07/2022 ARENA AABB 16:30 | ||||
LIND´ �. V. I. | 4 | X | 0 | RED B. P. FC | |
3 | 30/07/2022 ARENA AABB 17:30 | ||||
NADIR U. I. D. | 5 | X | 3 | EMPÓRIO P. A. C. | |
4 | 01/08/2022 ARENA AABB 19:30 | ||||
CDMI F. F. | 5 | X | 2 | UNIÃO PRIMAVERENSE | |
5 | 01/08/2022 ARENA AABB 20:30 | ||||
RED B. P. FC | 3 | X | 2 | TREVO F C | |
6 | 01/08/2022 ARENA AABB 21:30 | ||||
NOVA BRASILÂNDIA | 4 | X | 1 | MASCOTE FC | |
7 | 06/08/2022 ARENA AABB 17:30 | ||||
LYONNAIS | 8 | X | 0 | JESUS FC JB I. |
1 | 06/08/2022 ARENA AABB 16:30 | ||||
PAMONHARIA BAMBÚ | 7 | X | 1 | TREVO F C | |
2 | 06/08/2022 ARENA AABB 18:30 | ||||
CAAZ | 0 | X | 5 | LYONNAIS | |
3 | 08/08/2022 ARENA AABB 19:30 | ||||
EMPÓRIO P. A. C. | 4 | X | 2 | REAL P. E. Z. C. | |
4 | 08/08/2022 ARENA AABB 20:30 | ||||
MONTANHA B. J. L. E. | 3 | X | 2 | AMIGOS DO R. A. E. S. | |
5 | 13/08/2022 ARENA AABB 16:30 | ||||
NADIR U. I. D. | 8 | X | 3 | UNIÃO PRIMAVERENSE | |
6 | 13/08/2022 ARENA AABB 17:30 | ||||
AMIGOS DA B. CJ M. | 2 | X | 5 | LIND´ �. V. I. | |
7 | 13/08/2022 ARENA AABB 18:30 | ||||
FP16 | 5 | X | 3 | MONTANHA B. J. L. E. | |
8 | 15/08/2022 ARENA AABB 20:30 | ||||
JESUS FC JB I. | 4 | X | 1 | SÃO FELIPE |
1 | 24/07/2022 ARENA AABB 17:30 | ||||
LIND´ �. V. I. | 7 | X | 0 | TREVO F C | |
2 | 08/08/2022 ARENA AABB 21:30 | ||||
GRINGOS F.C | 2 | X | 3 | JESUS FC JB I. | |
3 | 15/08/2022 ARENA AABB 19:30 | ||||
CDMI F. F. | 3 | X | 2 | EMPÓRIO P. A. C. | |
4 | 15/08/2022 ARENA AABB 21:30 | ||||
AMIGOS DA B. CJ M. | 2 | X | 8 | PAMONHARIA BAMBÚ | |
5 | 21/08/2022 ARENA AABB 16:30 | ||||
CAAZ | 2 | X | 2 | GRINGOS F.C | |
6 | 21/08/2022 ARENA AABB 17:30 | ||||
REAL P. E. Z. C. | X | NADIR U. I. D. | |||
7 | 21/08/2022 ARENA AABB 18:30 | ||||
NOVA BRASILÂNDIA | 1 | X | 1 | AMIGOS DO R. A. E. S. | |
8 | 22/08/2022 ARENA AABB 19:30 | ||||
FP16 | 1 | X | 6 | MASCOTE FC |
1 | 27/08/2022 ARENA AABB 17:30 | ||||
AMIGOS DO R. A. E. S. | 2 | X | 1 | CDMI F. F. | |
2 | 27/08/2022 ARENA AABB 18:30 | ||||
NADIR U. I. D. | 4 | X | 1 | MASCOTE FC | |
3 | 29/08/2022 ARENA AABB 20:00 | ||||
LIND´ �. V. I. | 3 | X | 0 | JESUS FC JB I. | |
4 | 29/08/2022 ARENA AABB 21:00 | ||||
LYONNAIS | 3 | X | 4 | PAMONHARIA BAMBÚ |
1 | 03/09/2022 ARENA AABB 17:30 | ||||
AMIGOS DO R. A. E. S. | 2 | X | 1 | PAMONHARIA BAMBÚ | |
2 | 03/09/2022 ARENA AABB 18:30 | ||||
LIND´ �. V. I. | 1 | X | 5 | NADIR U. I. D. |
20/08/2023 20:38:35